Rhythmische Sportgymnastik- Kader 2022

  • Perspektivkader

    Katharina Romanyuk 

    TSV 1846 Nürnberg 

    2004 

  • Nachwuchskader 1
  • Nachwuchskader 2

    Alina Ott 

    TSV 1846 Nürnberg 

    2009 

    Sophia Simeonov TSV 1846 Nürnberg 2010
  • Talentkader
  • Landeskader

    Xenia Vremes 

    TSV 1846 Nürnberg 

    2011 

    Kaharina Witte 

    TSV 1846 Nürnberg 

    2011 

    Nina Ehmann 

    TSV 1846 Nürnberg 

    2011 

    Ariana Polster 

    TSV 1846 Nürnberg 

    2010 

    Karina Ginder 

    TSV 1846 Nürnberg 

    2010 

    Xenia Rudi 

    TSV 1846 Nürnberg 

    2010 

    Anastasia Fuchs 

    TSV Gersthofen 

    2010 

    Elina Bobina 

    Post SV Nürnberg 

    2010 

    Alise Samovala 

    TV 1861 Ingolstadt 

    2010 

    Liana Becker 

    TSV 1846 Nürnberg 

    2009 

    Taisia Shmyha 

    TSV 1846 Nürnberg 

    2009 

    Kristina Mitzkewitsch 

    TSV 1846 Nürnberg 

    2008 

    Laura Ajalova 

    TSV 1846 Nürnberg 

    2008 

    Eleonore König

    TSV 1846 Nürnberg 

    2007 

    Anabela Brodt 

    TSV 1846 Nürnberg 

    2004 

  • Talentsichtungskader

    Karina Romanyuk 

    TSV 1846 Nürnberg 

    2014 

    Milena Brinster 

    TSV 1846 Nürnberg 

    2014 

    Sofia Neiwert

    TSV 1846 Nürnberg 

    2014 

    Julia Günter 

    TSV 1846 Nürnberg 

    2014 

    Sofia Ciofu 

    Post SV Nürnberg 

    2014 

    Lia Siebert 

    TSV 1862 Friedberg 

    2014 

    Eva Fink 

    TSV 1860 München 

    2014 

    Anabell Ott 

    TSV 1846 Nürnberg 

    2013 

    Adelina Velev

    TSV 1846 Nürnberg 

    2013 

    Chanel Silvia Avdijaj 

    TSV 1846 Nürnberg 

    2013 

    Olivia Sviezike 

    Post SV Nürnberg 

    2013 

    Selina Wittich

    SV Obertraubling 

    2013 

    Madeleine Bauer 

    ASV Cham 

    2013 

    Lina Maier 

    ASV Cham 

    2013 

    Leni Hartmann 

    TV Burglengenfeld 

    2013 

    Solomia Griny 

    TV Burglengenfled 

    2013 

    Alina Schaschan 

    TSV 1846 Nürnberg 

    2012 

    Anna Lena Schmid

    TSV Gersthofen 

    2012 

    Alexa Wiederspan 

    SV Obertraubling 

    2012 

    Jana Weigandt 

    SV Obertraubling 

    2012 

    Milana Kulpinow 

    TV 1861 Ingolstadt 

    2012